This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

3 mei 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Bas van Verseveld1.4158951.6761.6835.669
2Gerard Heijneman1.1511.0841.5981.6835.516
3Harry Sweers Z1.3241.4941.2931.2155.326
4Janny Daams1.2171.0901.6761.0345.017
5Marian Wijskamp1.1511.3171.1571.3895.014
6Ria de Lorijn1.2981.2721.0411.3724.983
7Albert de Bruijn1.0261.4941.1221.2004.842
8Mientje van Raay8601.4141.2271.3134.814
9Greet Westra1.0121.1291.1221.4544.717
10Rolien Lagerwaard1.4151.0461.0221.2004.683
11Nicoline van Ommeren1.0161.0381.2271.3894.670
12Hein Brinkman1.5228801.0981.1674.667
13Lambert ten Velde1.0528871.2541.4544.647
14Theo Gunsing1.1331.3171.1689914.609
15Jan Willemsen1.0269921.2821.2314.531
16Gerda Kaal1.3081.0469901.1674.511
17Ria Heijneman1.3671.4148169014.498
18Thea Jansen1.5221.4729905114.495
19Theo Roos1.3248821.0221.2334.461
20Piet Lagerwaard1.2981.0388481.2314.415
21Hans Kaal1.0529121.1221.2334.319
22Martha van Haarlem Z1.2171.0841.0269834.310
23Dirk van Wamel8671.2428161.3724.297
24Toos van Kraay8221.2721.1689914.253
25John Wildbret8678871.2821.2154.251
26Riet Tomassen1.3088821.0261.0344.250
27Wil ten Velde1.3671.2421.1065114.226
28Tonny van Verseveld6691.4721.0989834.222
29Yvonne Wildbret1.1339921.2548324.211
30Freek Jongkind1.0571.0901.1069014.154
31Truus Willemsen6699701.1221.3134.074
32Wilhelmien Teelen8608951.5987204.073
33Cor Schut1.0571.1291.0418324.059
34Nel Pas1.0169701.1578974.040
35Jack Brouwer1.0129121.2937203.937
36Hans Lastdrager8228808488973.447