This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

4 september 1979Seizoen 1979 - 1980

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1J. Oomens1.3791.3191.0231.7005.421
2Tonny van Verseveld1.5729821.6011.1635.318
3Jan Lubbers1.5721.2061.2371.2205.235
4Herman ter Horst1.3191.2829341.5225.057
5Jack Brouwer1.0841.7001.0691.1094.962
6Geerd van Breevoort1.3791.2821.0691.2034.933
7Bas van Verseveld1.1509821.2101.5224.864
8Jaap Verwaal8021.1891.2371.4754.703
9Evelien van Tent7651.0951.6011.2204.681
10Saar van Breevoort1.4431.0306931.4754.641
11Frans Bekker1.1501.3541.0151.1094.628
12T. van Pomeren9601.0341.5011.0644.559
13Cor van Tent8111.3191.3111.0464.487
14Ria Heijneman8111.2491.0231.2454.328
15Herma van Dalen1.0848751.5018524.312
16Saar Beltman1.3191.0346931.2034.249
17Jan Thijssen1.4439587731.0644.238
18Theo Roos7051.2061.2101.0954.216
19Walter Slot1.1891.0309471.0114.177
20Charlotte Verwaal1.0849581.3117294.082
21Gerard Heijneman9609209341.2454.059
22Cor Schut8021.3541.0158414.012
23Jan Postma1.0849201.0588523.914
24Dick Sr Bossenbroek7651.2491.0468413.901
25Greet Bossenbroek7148759471.1633.699
26Mia Slot7149357731.0113.433
27Hans Lastdrager7059351.0587293.427