This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

16 september 1980Seizoen 1980 - 1981

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Gerard Heijneman1.4281.6661.5771.1775.848
2Jack Brouwer1.3571.5161.5511.3985.822
3Hans Lastdrager1.2631.4291.2011.1775.070
4Thea ten Voorde1.3571.4291.4128715.069
5Saar van Breevoort8811.6668721.5044.923
6Tonny van Verseveld1.2849941.4421.1774.897
7Cor van Tent1.1151.1101.4421.2134.880
8Jaap Verwaal1.1151.1101.4121.2174.854
9Jan Lubbers1.2841.5101.1418714.806
10Kien Nieuwendaal9671.4028431.5274.739
11Frans Bekker9566681.4971.5044.625
12Jan Postma1.1526141.2831.5274.576
13Theo Roos1.3991.4028728864.559
14Walter Slot9561.5161.1299274.528
15Evelien van Tent1.1526681.5511.1294.500
16Theo ten Voorde9201.4978221.2174.456
17Cor Schut9329121.5779274.348
18Bas van Verseveld9329941.2011.0874.214
19Geerd van Breevoort1.4286141.2838864.211
20Jan Thijssen1.2637851.0231.0874.158
21Theo Jansen9201.5101.0236004.053
22Dick Sr Bossenbroek9677858431.3983.993
23Ria Heijneman1.1159121.1416273.795
24Charlotte Verwaal1.1156276171.2133.572
25Herma van Dalen1.3997288226003.549
26Saar Beltman8817286171.1773.403