This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

8 september 1981Seizoen 1981 - 1982

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Jaap Verwaal1.2081.3631.2761.2415.088
2Ria Staring1.6571.1929491.2415.039
3Gerard Heijneman1.3081.3471.1141.0954.864
4Jan Postma1.0091.3631.5668704.808
5Bas van Verseveld8871.3591.2351.3064.787
6Theo Jansen1.2921.0211.3291.1404.782
7Herma van Dalen1.3081.1791.1141.1404.741
8Jan Lubbers1.2927911.3291.3064.718
9Kien Nieuwendaal9061.3471.2761.1254.654
10Theo Roos7841.1921.5661.0954.637
11Jack Brouwer1.4801.0211.2358704.606
12Wim Wonnink1.2151.0511.1271.1494.542
13Charlotte Verwaal1.6577928881.2044.541
14Tonny van Verseveld1.4809051.1579194.461
15Harry v.d. Lelie9729379651.5144.388
16Ria van der Lelie8871.1837881.5144.372
17Thea ten Voorde1.0091.0531.0901.2084.360
18Cor Schut1.1577921.0901.2044.243
19Cor van Tent1.2159379751.0334.160
20Jan Staring1.1571.0519161.0334.157
21Saar van Breevoort9069051.1271.1494.087
22Ria Heijneman7671.1791.1579194.022
23Dick Sr Bossenbroek9161.1837881.1254.012
24Frans Bekker7671.3599658883.979
25Adri de Wildt9721.0539499753.949
26Saar Beltman7847918888883.351