This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

14 september 1982Seizoen 1982 - 1983

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Jan Postma1.2381.3571.2651.2775.137
2Tonny van Verseveld1.3669911.2651.4435.065
3Jan Lubbers9951.3011.2841.4154.995
4Henk Schut9061.1361.3201.5324.894
5Ger Schut1.2381.1141.3741.1304.856
6Jan Staring1.5011.0198801.4434.843
7Albert Bosch1.1491.3241.1891.1284.790
8Cor Schut1.0511.0381.3741.2774.740
9Jack Brouwer1.2971.1361.0491.2054.687
10Bas van Verseveld1.3661.4121.1307414.649
11Gerrit Derksen1.2978941.1061.2664.563
12Ria Staring1.5011.0381.1308494.518
13Thea ten Voorde1.1371.1651.2609544.516
14Cor van Tent9959911.1891.3244.499
15Frans Bekker1.2091.0191.3109544.492
16Jaap Verwaal9908571.1061.5324.485
17Theo ten Voorde1.1371.1638941.2194.413
18Wim Wonnink9069301.2841.2664.386
19Kien Nieuwendaal1.0511.1638801.2054.299
20Hans Lastdrager1.3209301.1788624.290
21Dick Sr Bossenbroek1.0438638941.4154.215
22Saar Beltman1.1491.3578948074.207
23Harry v.d. Lelie8781.4121.0498624.201
24Hilde v.d. Lelie1.2098571.3107414.117
25Theo Roos8358631.1781.2194.095
26Theo Jansen8781.3011.0448494.072
27Ria Heijneman1.0431.1651.0448074.059
28Ria van der Lelie5938821.2601.1283.863
29Theo Gunsing5938821.2151.1303.820
30Charlotte Verwaal8351.1141.21413.164