This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

17 april 1984Seizoen 1983 - 1984

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Gerda Klomps1.5741.5461.3621.3735.855
2Thea ten Voorde8981.5461.7191.1395.302
3Theo Roos1.4191.3551.2691.2505.293
4Theo Jansen1.4941.0191.4211.2155.149
5Jan Lubbers1.2721.0561.7191.0515.098
6Kick ter Horst1.3641.2449151.5595.082
7Cor van Tent8551.3551.6261.2135.049
8Frans Bekker7701.5351.4211.2134.939
9Ger Schut1.2721.2151.3621.0314.880
10Gerrit Derksen9921.5341.2691.0514.846
11Kien Nieuwendaal1.1646091.7891.2504.812
12Theo Gunsing1.4941.3259339694.721
13Gerard Heijneman1.3649491.3381.0314.682
14Jaap Verwaal8981.3258261.5594.608
15Jan Staring1.2861.2446951.3734.598
16Bas van Verseveld8559491.6261.0634.493
17Fien Berends1.2861.0191.1769114.392
18Geerd van Breevoort8301.1001.0881.3384.356
19Ria Staring1.1201.5358827744.311
20Henk Berends1.5741.1006789114.263
21Saar Beltman1.1641.0988821.0854.229
22Ria Heijneman9927481.7896954.224
23Charlotte Verwaal1.1201.5346957744.123
24Saar van Breevoort8307001.1761.0853.791
25Harold de Weerd1.4197484051.2153.787
26Cor Schut6401.2159339693.757
27Theo ten Voorde9491.0566781.0633.746
28Tonny van Verseveld7706099151.1393.433
29Hans Lastdrager6407001.0888263.254
30Jack Brouwer9491.0984056953.147