This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

10 september 1985Seizoen 1985 - 1986

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Jan Staring1.3161.5591.5481.2315.654
2Frans Bekker1.2581.5591.0571.4475.321
3Gerrit Derksen1.2561.4741.2631.2315.224
4Theo ten Voorde1.2871.2611.3241.3425.214
5Ria van der Lelie1.1288391.3811.7525.100
6Ria Staring1.1281.4751.1701.3165.089
7Cor van Tent1.0481.6091.0841.3425.083
8Theo Gunsing1.1101.2651.3811.3265.082
9Charlotte Verwaal1.2371.6099401.2895.075
10Hans Lastdrager1.2191.4881.3819725.060
11Gerda Klomps1.2371.4511.0771.2234.988
12Ria Heijneman8571.4751.3811.1384.851
13Thea ten Voorde1.1347751.2631.4474.619
14Harold de Weerd9791.4749401.2234.616
15Bas van Verseveld9791.2351.0771.2894.580
16Saar van Breevoort9351.0837831.7524.553
17Henk Berends1.1921.2651.3147714.542
18Jan Klomps9351.4938861.2024.516
19Jaap Verwaal1.0481.2611.2019634.473
20Hilde v.d. Lelie1.2551.4517839724.461
21Fien Berends1.1928831.3241.0024.401
22Wim Wonnink1.2191.4889007674.374
23Adri de Wildt1.2589799001.2024.339
24Lies Wonnink1.2567591.1701.1384.323
25Greta Verwaal1.0628151.3141.0254.216
26Evelien van Tent1.1108831.2011.0114.205
27Tonny van Verseveld8571.0838861.3164.142
28Cor Schut1.2557751.0841.0254.139
29Gerard Heijneman1.0629791.3267674.134
30H. de Boer1.2877201.5485424.097
31Geerd van Breevoort8677209831.4934.063
32Theo Roos1.3168397711.0023.928
33Ger Schut8568151.0571.0113.739
34Jack Brouwer1.1347598569633.712
35Theo Jansen8671.2359835423.627