This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

9 september 1986Seizoen 1986 - 1987

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Cor Schut2.1631.5051.4581.2966.422
2Gerda Klomps2.1631.1091.0581.0665.396
3Gerard Heijneman1.4671.3891.1031.3865.345
4Geerd van Breevoort1.3281.5138941.3855.120
5Gerrit Derksen1.4451.0471.3511.1985.041
6Jack Brouwer1.2451.5051.1211.0664.937
7Ria Staring1.0791.1091.4581.2104.856
8Kick ter Horst1.3281.4048941.1984.824
9Jan Klomps1.2231.5137791.2964.811
10Jaap Verwaal1.4031.3859969484.732
11Frans Bekker1.1991.4041.1379834.723
12Charlotte Verwaal1.4677491.4561.0514.723
13Herma van Dalen1.0791.2971.4568054.637
14Hans Lastdrager1.4459757931.3864.599
15Addy ter Horst9411.2971.2908284.356
16Geerd van Jr Breevoort3611.2971.3511.3294.338
17Ria Heijneman1.2237311.0761.2814.311
18Bas van Verseveld1.4038001.0371.0544.294
19Ger Schut1.1998679961.1934.255
20Cor van Tent7797311.2901.3294.129
21Lies Wonnink8868671.1211.1934.067
22Evelien van Tent9419751.0769833.975
23Theo Gunsing6171.3891.1378053.948
24Wim Wonnink1.2451.0477938283.913
25Jan Staring7719451.0581.0513.825
26Theo Jansen3611.2979281.2103.796
27Saar van Breevoort6177491.1031.2813.750
28Fien Berends7719451.0379483.701
29Ria van der Lelie8868009281.0543.668