This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

1 september 1987Seizoen 1987 - 1988

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Gerard Heijneman1.4141.7669971.4175.594
2Jan Klomps1.4281.7661.2411.0915.526
3Ger Schut1.6531.2411.3751.0385.307
4Geerd van Breevoort1.2731.5098931.3465.021
5Gerrit Derksen1.0711.4041.0381.4314.944
6Ria Heijneman1.2951.0201.3221.2434.880
7Hans Lastdrager1.1461.3241.2571.0914.818
8Ria Staring1.4141.1041.1461.1334.797
9Lies Wonnink1.1468801.2821.3464.654
10Theo Roos1.3241.1751.0711.0384.608
11Jan Lubbers1.0861.0701.2031.2434.602
12Bas van Verseveld7001.5099291.4224.560
13Fien Berends1.1581.4041.0719174.550
14Kick ter Horst7001.6531.2578934.503
15Ria van der Lelie1.4654311.1461.4224.464
16Cor Schut1.0715881.3751.4174.451
17Herma van Dalen8091.0499971.4314.286
18Theo ten Voorde1.2738809421.1334.228
19Gerda Klomps1.4281.0158128924.147
20Saar van Breevoort1.2951.0159298924.131
21Geerd van Jr Breevoort8991.1041.0381.0704.111
22Theo Jansen1.4654311.3228514.069
23Frans Bekker8091.0201.2828513.962
24Jan Staring1.0861.1758128633.936
25Wim Wonnink1.1585881.2038633.812
26Addy ter Horst8991.0499429173.807