This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

13 september 1988Seizoen 1988 - 1989

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Gerrit Derksen1.2771.1901.3871.6365.490
2Saar van Breevoort1.2741.2691.3361.4505.329
3Geerd van Breevoort1.2501.2891.1171.6035.259
4Harry Steenhuis1.2431.4171.2381.2695.167
5Herma van Dalen1.0781.3769861.6035.043
6Rolien Lagerwaard1.1401.0691.5491.1024.860
7Tonny van Verseveld1.4051.1918381.2824.716
8Jaap Verwaal1.1171.0441.3871.1354.683
9Gerard Heijneman1.1401.3271.0971.1024.666
10Joop ten Wolde1.0669751.1701.4504.661
11Theo Jansen1.2749921.1701.2134.649
12Geerd van Jr Breevoort1.0841.0681.2381.2134.603
13Cor Schut1.2501.1951.0741.0794.598
14Ria van der Lelie1.2431.2321.3857314.591
15Flip Klop1.0841.1901.3209954.589
16Addy ter Horst1.2771.1957951.3204.587
17Jan Staring1.0441.4171.3857314.577
18Hanneke Burgers1.0661.3278741.2824.549
19Ria Staring1.4059171.5496744.545
20Theo Gunsing1.2991.0739871.1354.494
21Hans Lastdrager1.1501.1911.0741.0794.494
22Charlotte Verwaal1.0441.2321.2809244.480
23Frans Bekker1.2991.0441.0679414.351
24Jan Klomps8418871.3361.2234.287
25Lies Wonnink1.0781.0681.0971.0214.264
26Jack Brouwer8091.2891.0679954.160
27Gerda Klomps8418877951.6364.159
28Ger Schut1.1571.3768387184.089
29Fien Berends8279921.2809414.040
30Piet Lagerwaard8091.1579091.0213.896
31Wim Wonnink8279179091.2233.876
32Bas van Verseveld1.1501.0738747183.815
33Jan Lubbers8151.0699879243.795
34Ria Heijneman8159759866743.450