This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

5 september 1989Seizoen 1989 - 1990

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Fien Berends1.0941.5501.1191.4025.165
2Janny Lubbers1.0581.4969681.5655.087
3Jan Klomps1.1511.3951.2171.2114.974
4Ria Staring1.4789451.3011.2114.935
5Jan Staring1.0941.3951.1191.3204.928
6Cor van Tent1.4789301.2871.2114.906
7Addy ter Horst1.2131.3151.4658544.847
8Kick ter Horst1.0869791.2871.4694.821
9Lies Wonnink1.1568781.5741.0874.695
10Ria van der Lelie1.3801.2261.1559314.692
11Gerard Heijneman6041.4961.1551.4024.657
12Jan van der Meijden6041.5501.1971.2934.644
13Ria Heijneman7951.1591.1171.5654.636
14Geerd van Breevoort1.2031.2191.1371.0574.616
15Hans Lastdrager1.3809289301.3204.558
16Toos van Kraay1.1361.3751.0979394.547
17Cor Schut1.4291.2198031.0874.538
18Harry Steenhuis7861.2949681.4694.517
19Herma van Dalen8887941.1971.5974.476
20Lammert Bennink1.4297941.1371.0574.417
21Tonny van Verseveld1.0188851.2171.2934.413
22Cyriel Lotters1.1519791.5746554.359
23Elly Lotters1.1369791.3019334.349
24Wim Wonnink7868851.0091.5974.277
25Albert van Kraay1.2131.3151.1176174.262
26Ger Schut1.0181.3756201.2114.224
27Jan Lubbers8888691.4659334.155
28Bas van Verseveld1.1561.2268039394.124
29Flip Klop1.2038691.0979314.100
30Gerda Klomps1.0869451.2368124.079
31Saar van Breevoort9901.1591.0098544.012
32Gerrit Derksen1.0589281.2366173.839
33Theo Roos9908781.2946553.817
34Frans Bekker7959796208123.206