This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

4 september 1990Seizoen 1990 - 1991

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Jan Heijmen1.2701.4571.8981.2915.916
2Wim Wonnink1.6211.5981.3021.3325.853
3Gerard Heijneman1.6851.5061.4629625.615
4Harry Steenhuis1.6211.1641.3981.3795.562
5Charlotte Verwaal1.1561.5481.5481.2915.543
6Fien Berends1.3481.3751.3021.3325.357
7Cor Schut9491.5481.3981.2575.152
8Albert van Kraay1.3051.1551.3161.3355.111
9Kick ter Horst1.2861.1301.1911.4025.009
10Lammert Bennink1.5811.4858061.1335.005
11Jan van der Meijden1.0081.4571.5488684.881
12Saar van Breevoort1.5818161.4629624.821
13Bas van Verseveld1.4371.4851.1907054.817
14Jan Klomps1.4377389831.5364.694
15Jeroen van de Boogaard1.1566591.8988684.581
16Addy ter Horst1.2081.2101.1909714.579
17Geerd van Breevoort6331.5061.3181.0734.530
18Tonny van Verseveld9499671.3161.2744.506
19Jan Lubbers6331.1551.1641.5364.488
20Cor van Tent9549461.1911.3794.470
21Jan Staring4991.5989021.4024.401
22Theo Roos1.2861.1309281.0374.381
23Hans Lastdrager1.2701.2109069714.357
24Jaap Verwaal9547381.3181.3354.345
25Ria Heijneman1.3481.3759127054.340
26Jack Brouwer1.6858167361.0424.279
27Herma van Dalen7079461.1641.2574.074
28Ger Schut1.0469899838993.917
29Frans Bekker4991.1649281.2743.865
30Gerrit Kraay1.3059543661.0733.698
31Janny Lubbers6939679061.0603.626
32Flip Klop1.0086699021.0373.616
33Gerrit Derksen1.2086598068993.572
34Theo ten Voorde7079897361.1333.565
35Thea Berends1.0469543661.0423.408
36Gerda Klomps6936699121.0603.334