This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

3 september 1991Seizoen 1991 - 1992

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Kick ter Horst1.4361.3441.2851.5305.595
2Karel Sueters1.0481.5531.3091.6665.576
3Gerard Heijneman1.2851.3449241.5295.082
4Bas van Verseveld1.3041.2781.3101.0844.976
5Lidy Smits1.4361.1141.4569614.967
6Tonny van Verseveld1.0771.4569241.4584.915
7Wim Wonnink1.1271.4568281.4584.869
8Lammert Bennink1.0361.0001.2041.5294.769
9Albert van Kraay1.0601.2781.2041.2234.765
10Jeroen van de Boogaard1.0779331.6661.0504.726
11Theo Gunsing1.1271.2588281.3634.576
12Jan Klomps1.4967511.3101.0044.561
13Frans Bekker1.2081.5538359614.557
14Ger Schut1.0609391.4561.0504.505
15Ria van der Lelie1.0931.1141.0441.2234.474
16Ria Staring1.2089169471.3634.434
17Saar van Breevoort1.4969331.1977764.402
18Gerda Klomps8189161.0901.5304.354
19Theo Roos1.3046781.1971.0844.263
20Geerd van Breevoort1.0481.2101.0908214.169
21Gerrit Kraay1.0361.2311.1107764.153
22Thea Berends1.0931.2101.1106754.088
23Jan Staring1.2111.2319476754.064
24Flip Klop1.2117511.3096783.949
25Fien Berends8181.2581.0448213.941
26Ria Heijneman9391.0008351.0043.778