This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

1 september 1992Seizoen 1992 - 1993

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Theo Roos1.2471.2761.4041.6695.596
2Janny Lubbers1.5451.2871.4131.2515.496
3Karel Sueters1.6569301.3381.3145.238
4Ria Staring1.1021.3801.3381.3435.163
5Gerard Heijneman1.6561.1131.1791.0875.035
6Ger Schut1.5821.1131.3478154.857
7Gerrit Kraay1.4559781.4049994.836
8Harry Steenhuis7591.0871.2761.6694.791
9Hans Lastdrager1.1621.1941.2561.1514.763
10Geerd van Breevoort1.1701.0671.2731.2514.761
11Gerda Klomps1.1029781.4131.2274.720
12Wim Wonnink1.4551.0671.1209994.641
13Jan Klomps1.2731.1261.1201.0874.606
14Ria Heijneman1.2471.2199681.1454.579
15Jeroen van de Boogaard1.1701.0879681.3434.568
16Bas van Verseveld1.1141.1419751.3254.555
17Gerrit Derksen1.5451.2198608794.503
18Jan Staring9771.2768911.3144.458
19Fien Berends1.1621.1261.2568634.407
20Herma van Dalen1.5828341.1048794.399
21Jan van der Meijden1.3471.1411.0588154.361
22Tonny van Verseveld9771.3801.0468814.284
23Cor Schut9221.2871.1048634.176
24Ria van der Lelie7391.1941.0461.1454.124
25Saar van Breevoort7591.0281.2761.0404.103
26Flip Klop1.1141.0288911.0404.073
27Albert van Kraay7489959751.3254.043
28Lidy Smits9229951.1798813.977
29Piet Lagerwaard7399301.0581.1513.878
30Rolien Lagerwaard7488348601.2273.669