This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

3 mei 1994Seizoen 1993 - 1994

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Jan Klomps1.2131.9031.6711.0725.859
2Franz Thomahsen1.2851.2591.7001.2875.531
3Jeroen van de Boogaard1.5261.1531.6711.0725.422
4Fien Berends1.2151.6051.0171.4335.270
5Ger Schut1.2009841.6491.1484.981
6Ria van der Lelie1.3901.4201.0101.1484.968
7Gerrit Kraay1.1841.1461.2411.2874.858
8Cor van Tent1.2151.6051.0339984.851
9Herma van Dalen1.0011.1411.2671.3524.761
10Harry Steenhuis9791.9031.0058514.738
11Jan van der Meijden1.1849981.7008124.694
12Frans Bekker8681.2001.2671.1554.490
13Rolien Lagerwaard1.3901.4207738514.434
14Jaap Verwaal7549641.6491.0664.433
15Lammert Bennink1.2131.2591.0059394.416
16Karel Sueters1.0801.2006951.3524.327
17Ria Heijneman1.0019791.1891.1554.324
18Tonny van Verseveld9599641.1891.1464.258
19Gerda Klomps9799981.0171.2524.246
20Gerard Heijneman1.0801.1531.1248674.224
21Cor Schut8681.0451.2411.0664.220
22Wim Wonnink9241.1415941.4334.092
23Theo Gunsing1.2001.0456951.1464.086
24Charlotte Verwaal1.2851.1465949393.964
25Annie Meijer1.5263717731.2523.922
26Theo Roos9249841.0338673.808
27Bas van Verseveld9599791.0108123.760
28Thea Berends7543711.1249983.247