This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

12 december 1995Seizoen 1995 - 1996

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Franz Thomahsen1.2491.2991.3921.3815.321
2Saar van Breevoort1.4151.5231.2961.0825.316
3Jeroen van de Boogaard1.3971.1151.4301.2255.167
4Ger Schut9541.0781.6261.3815.039
5Fien Berends1.2881.1861.2251.1834.882
6Cor Schut1.5281.0031.2251.1194.875
7Kick ter Horst1.3901.5231.3925684.873
8Bas van Verseveld1.1061.1161.4911.1194.832
9Jan van der Meijden1.2497111.6261.2374.823
10Dinie van Limbeek1.5288851.1941.1824.789
11Lammert Bennink9751.3611.2131.2374.786
12Albert van Kraay1.2961.2991.1949624.751
13Truus Groenenstijn9541.4221.4309364.742
14Rolien Lagerwaard1.1061.1861.2961.1034.691
15Theo Roos1.0081.3021.0891.2534.652
16Ria van der Lelie9281.3081.2741.1034.613
17Karel Sueters1.1061.3029711.1834.562
18Thea Berends1.4158851.0391.1514.490
19Herma van Dalen1.3977621.4918314.481
20Geerd van Breevoort1.1061.4129719364.425
21Janny Lubbers1.3909329201.1824.424
22Tonny van Verseveld7861.4229831.1814.372
23Harry Steenhuis5681.2451.2741.2584.345
24Jaap Verwaal1.1151.1161.1189474.296
25Gerrit Kraay1.2889491.0709474.254
26Gerard Heijneman1.0081.0039831.2254.219
27Hans Lastdrager9399329201.4124.203
28Frans Bekker1.2969491.1188314.194
29Ria Staring9391.3081.0708434.160
30Jan Staring9757111.2131.2584.157
31Annie Meijer9281.3617141.1514.154
32Theo Gunsing7869621.0391.1813.968
33Cor van Tent1.0891.2457148433.891
34Ria Heijneman7571.0788621.0823.779
35Charlotte Verwaal7577628621.2533.634