This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

6 mei 1997Seizoen 1996 - 1997

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Jeroen van de Boogaard1.3791.4891.6801.3215.869
2Jan van der Meijden1.2121.4731.6801.2415.606
3Gerrit Kraay1.3281.4731.0791.5655.445
4Gerard Heijneman1.7091.4917541.4055.359
5Jan Klomps1.0781.4951.3851.3215.279
6Jaap Verwaal1.2411.4661.0471.4615.215
7Geerd van Breevoort1.1061.5301.1091.4055.150
8Annie Meijer7351.4911.3771.2964.899
9Ger Schut1.3781.1611.1251.2024.866
10Theo Gunsing1.2121.1831.1091.2964.800
11Nicoline van Ommeren1.3781.4147541.2374.783
12Cor van Tent1.1881.0231.0651.4614.737
13Frans Bekker1.0021.4661.2899524.709
14Saar van Breevoort1.7096901.4038334.635
15Ria Heijneman1.1881.0541.3551.0144.611
16Herma van Dalen1.1488511.3551.2374.591
17Ria van der Lelie1.3797741.2771.1404.570
18Dinie van Limbeek1.2067691.0231.5654.563
19Tonny van Verseveld8461.4951.0651.0934.499
20Franz Thomahsen9759381.0791.4884.480
21Hans Lastdrager1.1061.0541.3778994.436
22Harry Steenhuis1.1011.4149159874.417
23Albert van Kraay1.3288231.2899524.392
24Bas van Verseveld1.1011.1611.1259874.374
25Karel Sueters1.0781.4891.0177864.370
26Cor Schut1.0067051.0471.4884.246
27Lammert Bennink1.0021.5308098994.240
28Thea Berends1.0069381.2771.0144.235
29Gerda Klomps9367741.4031.0934.206
30Fien Berends7351.1831.3858694.172
31Janny Lubbers8461.2908591.1404.135
32Charlotte Verwaal1.1481.2908597864.083
33Theo Roos9757051.0171.2023.899
34Rolien Lagerwaard1.1836908711.0483.792
35Reindert de Vegt1.1838519158333.782
36Wim Wonnink9368238711.0483.678
37Piet Lagerwaard1.2067698098693.653