This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

30 september 1997Seizoen 1997 - 1998

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Dinie van Limbeek1.6111.9321.0451.1725.760
2Theo Roos1.1101.6311.2061.5915.538
3Lammert Bennink1.1091.7161.1941.2025.221
4Ruud Heijneman9231.5061.6511.0865.166
5Gerrit Kraay1.1101.1671.2431.5735.093
6Truus Groenenstijn9751.7169101.4165.017
7Karel Sueters1.0151.9329801.0574.984
8Nicoline van Ommeren1.5226331.2061.5734.934
9Tonny van Verseveld1.6111.2031.0781.0314.923
10Kick ter Horst1.2711.1531.1941.2674.885
11Harry Steenhuis1.4809361.3371.0584.811
12Charlotte Verwaal1.2711.2031.1891.0584.721
13Ger Schut7131.2061.1941.5914.704
14Reindert de Vegt1.1999369571.4904.582
15Saar van Breevoort9231.3181.0781.2024.521
16Jaap Verwaal1.1281.0071.3371.0314.503
17Albert van Kraay1.1541.1671.0841.0934.498
18Jan van der Meijden8651.2591.1891.1724.485
19Ria Heijneman1.2791.6317038314.444
20Herma van Dalen1.1998281.0841.2974.408
21Ria van der Lelie1.2791.0117971.2974.384
22Ria Staring1.3198751.0871.0864.367
23Cor Schut7241.1531.6518314.359
24Gerard Heijneman8651.2597971.4164.337
25Cor van Tent1.1548751.0871.2064.322
26Piet Lagerwaard1.0158611.1281.2674.271
27Fien Berends1.5225681.0919784.159
28Bas van Verseveld8521.0071.1949784.031
29Jeroen van de Boogaard9951.3188708344.017
30Geerd van Breevoort1.3196339801.0573.989
31Janny Lubbers1.1091.5067035633.881
32Theo Gunsing7241.0111.0451.0873.867
33Hans Lastdrager9758289101.0933.806
34Wim Wonnink8528611.2438343.790
35Jack Brouwer1.4805681.0915633.702
36Annie Meijer7134128701.4903.485
37Rolien Lagerwaard9954129571.0873.451