This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

4 mei 1999Seizoen 1998 - 1999

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Janny Lubbers1.3481.4351.2531.4725.508
2Gerard Heijneman1.5042.1708658735.412
3Theo Roos1.8381.4358651.0085.146
4Fien Berends1.8381.0139701.1795.000
5Jan Burgmeijer1.1801.1151.2941.3924.981
6Ria Heijneman1.5041.1161.2941.0224.936
7Truus Groenenstijn1.1791.2601.2061.2464.891
8Albert van Kraay1.4281.1151.4179184.878
9Harry Steenhuis1.1949951.2691.4084.866
10Hans Lastdrager6162.1701.0817164.583
11Reindert de Vegt1.0061.0131.0791.4764.574
12Gerrit Kraay1.3481.1911.0489434.530
13Ruud Heijneman1.3778491.0811.1604.467
14Bas van Verseveld1.0941.1201.0481.2014.463
15Theo Gunsing1.1801.1781.2258734.456
16Annie Meijer1.4281.1169399434.426
17Rolien Lagerwaard7461.0541.4171.2014.418
18Ria van der Lelie6161.1911.2061.3924.405
19Tonny van Verseveld6801.0541.1031.4764.313
20Franz Thomahsen9908491.2691.2014.309
21Cor Schut9271.2609391.1604.286
22Jaap Verwaal1.0941.3471.0447924.277
23Geerd van Breevoort9909841.0441.2464.264
24Cor van Tent9951.1781.2537924.218
25Nel Pas1.0068371.1031.2014.147
26Piet Lagerwaard9271.3477571.0224.053
27Jan van der Meijden7461.1201.2259184.009
28Nicoline van Ommeren1.0798379811.0083.905
29Evelien van Tent1.1942549811.4723.901
30Thea Berends6809847571.4083.829
31Saar van Breevoort1.3772549707163.317