This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

2 mei 2000Seizoen 1999 - 2000

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Ria Heijneman1.5271.6491.1031.4535.732
2Jan van der Meijden1.6181.4081.3581.0965.480
3Saar van Breevoort1.5271.0941.3441.3865.351
4Jan Klomps1.0041.4411.8349565.235
5Bas van Verseveld1.6607761.6951.0245.155
6Janny Lubbers1.6181.0641.4401.0275.149
7Piet Lagerwaard6841.4281.8341.1905.136
8Ruud Heijneman1.1171.2641.4401.3085.129
9Thea Berends1.2351.2831.6956984.911
10Truus Groenenstijn1.1491.2201.1081.4144.891
11Geerd van Breevoort1.1758431.3781.4534.849
12Gerda Klomps1.0691.6491.1819484.847
13Cor van Tent1.3588431.3701.1904.761
14Harry Steenhuis1.1751.1081.3701.0964.749
15Gerard Heijneman6761.2831.1631.4864.608
16Tonny van Verseveld1.2471.4088161.0244.495
17Ria van der Lelie1.2471.0801.3787314.436
18Cor Schut6841.4281.1811.0464.339
19Hans Lastdrager9951.4419509484.334
20Gerrit Kraay1.6607768091.0774.322
21Mia Slot1.2501.0649341.0274.275
22Theo Roos6767661.3441.4864.272
23Rolien Lagerwaard1.1391.0209841.0774.220
24Marian Wijskamp1.1391.2205201.3084.187
25Annie Meijer1.1491.0209349484.051
26Franz Thomahsen9171.2641.1037504.034
27Nicoline van Ommeren1.1179815201.4144.032
28Jaap Verwaal1.0469811.0219483.996
29Evelien van Tent1.0045459501.3863.885
30Ria Borkes1.0691.0941.0216983.882
31Jack Brouwer9171.0461.1637503.876
32Jan Burgmeijer1.2351.0808167313.862
33Nel Pas9957669841.0463.791
34Reindert de Vegt1.2505458099563.560