This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

1 mei 2001Seizoen 2000 - 2001

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Nel Pas1.2611.0281.5611.7015.551
2Dirk van Wamel9781.3521.3951.7265.451
3Geerd van Breevoort1.4831.6229281.4165.449
4Tonny van Verseveld1.2361.5971.2741.2805.387
5Theo Roos1.4901.3421.7018015.334
6Truus Groenenstijn1.3711.1271.3311.3835.212
7Jan van der Meijden1.1711.0931.3311.5895.184
8Ria Heijneman1.3591.0571.0701.5825.068
9Gerrit Kraay1.1251.5971.3369645.022
10Jan Klomps1.2658701.5611.2834.979
11Piet Lagerwaard1.3711.1278531.5824.933
12Cor Schut1.0631.2961.2161.2814.856
13Theo Gunsing6631.3521.2161.5894.820
14Marian Wijskamp1.0491.2961.0811.2834.709
15Annie Meijer7511.6229281.3834.684
16Rolien Lagerwaard9541.3421.2741.0794.649
17Gerda Klomps9781.3968531.4164.643
18Hans Zijsling1.4909821.0701.0794.621
19Bas van Verseveld1.2619121.5058984.576
20Hans Lastdrager1.2361.0978991.3254.557
21Mia Slot1.0498708981.7264.543
22Reindert de Vegt1.1711.0571.2811.0314.540
23Fien Berends1.3591.1749391.0314.503
24Saar van Breevoort1.2651.0971.5056354.502
25Franz Thomahsen1.4839821.3956354.495
26Thea Berends1.1339121.0811.3254.451
27Jaap Verwaal1.0931.0489391.2804.360
28Gerard Heijneman1.1331.1741.0238014.131
29Albert van Kraay9731.3968998284.096
30Nicoline van Ommeren9738021.3368323.943
31Janny Lubbers1.0631.0288988983.887
32Marius van Bijlevelt1.1256639039643.655
33Ruud Heijneman7511.0481.0238323.654
34Ria van der Lelie9548029038283.487