This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

4 september 2001Seizoen 2001 - 2002

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Franz Thomahsen1.4181.4481.5241.2685.658
2Antoon Jansen1.0951.4481.5191.5285.590
3Jan van der Meijden1.5401.4768901.3235.229
4Hans Zijsling1.4601.0201.7001.0385.218
5Ria Heijneman1.5881.1618661.4585.073
6Cor Schut1.0797461.7001.5285.053
7Marius van Bijlevelt9571.4181.3341.2464.955
8Gerrit Kraay1.4608191.2141.4584.951
9Theo Gunsing1.3231.4181.0861.0864.913
10Jan Klomps1.4181.1611.5247164.819
11Janny Lubbers1.1161.3251.1111.2464.798
12Marian Wijskamp1.1181.2541.2771.1374.786
13Albert van Kraay1.5401.0561.1101.0784.784
14Truus Groenenstijn1.1161.3251.2771.0384.756
15Reindert de Vegt1.5887811.1101.2684.747
16Fien Berends7561.4531.3341.1874.730
17Ria Staring1.3501.2549801.0864.670
18Harry Steenhuis1.1659429801.5584.645
19Gerda Klomps1.0791.1031.2181.1874.587
20Bas van Verseveld7561.4761.2141.1374.583
21Lammert Bennink1.0891.4121.2187664.485
22Diny Diks1.0891.4128551.0784.434
23Piet Lagerwaard9049421.5199864.351
24Jan Burgmeijer1.0951.0206341.5584.307
25Gerard Heijneman1.1188198551.4984.290
26Jaap Verwaal9047811.0861.4984.269
27Jack Brouwer1.1651.0568661.0064.093
28Nicoline van Ommeren1.3508281.0887664.032
29Rolien Lagerwaard6941.1031.1119863.894
30Dirk van Wamel7247461.2831.0063.759
31Hans Lastdrager6668281.2839063.683
32Tonny van Verseveld7241.4536347163.527
33Mia Slot6667911.0889063.451
34Ruud Heijneman6947918909573.332