This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

3 september 2002Seizoen 2002 - 2003

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Gerard Heijneman1.0681.5961.6561.3655.685
2Ria Heijneman1.5451.4211.4841.1545.604
3Tonny van Verseveld1.4441.5971.1691.3895.599
4Annie Meijer7591.5961.4331.7685.556
5Theo Gunsing1.4231.5971.1691.1105.299
6Albert van Kraay1.4001.3111.4571.1155.283
7Janny Lubbers1.5451.2091.6566965.106
8Bas van Verseveld1.4471.4219871.1825.037
9Nicoline van Ommeren1.4859751.3951.1525.007
10Nel Pas1.6259751.4848994.983
11Jan van der Meijden1.2861.1031.4571.1104.956
12Truus Groenenstijn1.0149461.2021.7684.930
13Hein Brinkman1.4471.0789411.3894.855
14Cor Schut1.6251.1861.0858994.795
15Jan Burgmeijer1.1091.7301.0028654.706
16Geerd van Breevoort1.2867878711.7304.674
17Lammert Bennink1.0681.2381.4339114.650
18Mia Slot1.4449468711.2024.463
19Ria Borkes1.4001.2098699824.460
20Fien Berends1.4851.1037681.0794.435
21Benny Jansen1.1091.1869411.1824.418
22Theo Roos8471.1911.0851.2354.358
23Reindert de Vegt1.0955941.3951.1154.199
24Marian Wijskamp1.0957879111.3654.158
25Antoon Jansen6599981.2131.2354.105
26Saar van Breevoort1.0149331.0021.1544.103
27Ruud Heijneman8601.1031.4236964.082
28Hans Zijsling7591.1911.2028654.017
29Ria van der Lelie8479331.2139823.975
30Franz Thomahsen8601.0787501.2023.890
31Piet Lagerwaard6591.2387501.1523.799
32Jaap Verwaal5949989871.0793.658
33Rolien Lagerwaard7291.3117687593.567
34Dirk van Wamel7291.1038697593.460