This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

1 oktober 2013Seizoen 2013 - 2014

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Truus Groenenstijn1.4991.5151.6279295.570
2Antoon Jansen1.1751.2101.3771.3435.105
3Nel Pas9181.6061.3121.1354.971
4Yvonne Wildbret1.0401.5921.1681.1694.969
5Willy van Raay1.1701.4021.6277584.957
6Truus Willemsen1.0951.0781.3571.4154.945
7Ria de Lorijn1.0661.5159671.3734.921
8Peter Beekman1.1771.1521.3961.1454.870
9Greet Westra1.3991.3889271.1454.859
10Peter van Maurik1.0151.6061.3918294.841
11Thea Jansen1.0661.1941.1681.3764.804
12Dirk van Wamel1.1701.1401.0971.3734.780
13Lambert ten Velde1.1541.0221.7668294.771
14Bas van Verseveld1.1881.3881.3578364.769
15Gerard Heijneman1.0781.2141.1401.3004.732
16Theo Gunsing1.1881.2621.3778744.701
17Annie Meijer1.0441.0781.1381.4384.698
18Hans Kaal1.4991.0401.1229544.615
19Nicoline van Ommeren8711.1941.1221.4054.592
20Jan Willemsen1.1758121.3911.2054.583
21Elly Thomahsen1.4637861.1461.1794.574
22Janny Daams1.3991.0121.1361.0094.556
23John Wildbret1.1771.4029171.0424.538
24Riet van Maanen1.1361.1508781.3434.507
25Piet Lagerwaard8711.1991.0301.4054.505
26Hans Lastdrager1.4631.1348131.0424.452
27Cor Schut1.0661.2061.3967614.429
28Ria Heijneman8451.0401.2621.2054.352
29Harry Steenhuis9547861.7668414.347
30Freek Jongkind8471.1341.1381.2224.341
31Tonny van Verseveld1.0097291.1361.4384.312
32Hein Brinkman1.0098121.0971.3764.294
33Rolien Lagerwaard1.0781.2061.1468414.271
34Lucy Beekman1.1691.1528131.1354.269
35Wil ten Velde1.0951.5925681.0024.257
36Wilhelmien Teelen9181.2149171.1794.228
37Gerda Kaal1.1691.0121.0301.0024.213
38Fien Berends8471.0558781.4154.195
39Marian Wijskamp1.0401.2109679294.146
40Mientje van Raay1.1547389741.1694.035
41Albert de Bruijn1.1361.1999277584.020
42Riet Tomassen1.0661.0559748743.969
43Christel van Maanen1.2221.0225371.0093.790
44Jack Brouwer8457291.3127613.647
45Patrick Heitel1.0441.1505688363.598
46Franz Thomahsen1.0157385371.3003.590