This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

1 september 2015Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Lambert ten Velde1.5231.2591.4611.3565.599
2Freek Jongkind1.4291.2651.3171.3395.350
3Peter Beekman1.5231.2351.4939545.205
4Truus Willemsen1.3091.3191.1141.3945.136
5Mientje van Raay1.0301.0881.1701.7635.051
6Bas van Verseveld1.6451.2021.0201.0814.948
7Hans Kaal1.4101.2351.4618084.914
8Gerard Heijneman1.1378081.1141.7634.822
9Martha van Haarlem Z1.4291.2767431.3654.813
10Jan Willemsen1.1771.2171.0321.3564.782
11Cor Schut1.2951.2761.0201.0904.681
12Hein Brinkman1.0119121.1441.5654.632
13Wilhelmien Teelen1.4101.2831.0059094.607
14Franz Thomahsen8441.1911.1501.3944.579
15Nicoline van Ommeren8441.2651.3171.1434.569
16Jack Brouwer1.2131.0397431.5654.560
17Albert de Bruijn1.0341.2831.1441.0834.544
18Wil ten Velde1.0111.2591.1051.0904.465
19Marian Wijskamp8351.0051.2761.3484.464
20Thea Jansen1.0301.0391.4938804.442
21Yvonne Wildbret1.2971.1361.1128864.431
22Antoon Jansen1.6451.0051.2765014.427
23Riet van de Bor9099901.1791.3394.417
24Gerda Kaal7671.1911.0191.3654.342
25Piet Lagerwaard1.2131.0778971.1434.330
26Ria de Lorijn8411.2021.1051.1314.279
27Elly Thomahsen1.3091.2178688554.249
28Toos van Kraay1.0751.0771.1799094.240
29Lucy Beekman1.1771.0578971.0834.214
30Theo Gunsing1.2979901.0328554.174
31Tonny van Verseveld1.1371.1441.0058804.166
32Nel Pas8411.3198681.1314.159
33John Wildbret6399121.1121.3484.011
34Theo Roos1.2951.0971.0195994.010
35Patrick Heitel8351.0571.1509543.996
36Ria Heijneman1.0758089841.0813.948
37Truus Groenenstijn9091.1449848863.923
38Rolien Lagerwaard1.0341.1368315993.600
39Greet Westra7671.0971.1705013.535
40Annie Meijer6391.0888318083.366