This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

29 september 2015Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Cor Schut1.1931.4281.6741.5855.880
2Rolien Lagerwaard1.5461.3021.3111.3325.491
3Nicoline van Ommeren1.6491.4061.6747425.471
4Thea Jansen1.6491.3701.3111.1335.463
5Peter van Maurik1.4061.5391.2901.2225.457
6Wilhelmien Teelen1.3411.3351.6531.1215.450
7Freek Wigarda Z1.1557461.5861.8295.316
8Riet van de Bor1.0511.0731.6531.4435.220
9Bas van Verseveld1.2331.2789641.6425.117
10Theo Roos8481.3711.0351.8295.083
11Henk Notten Z9991.5391.2901.2535.081
12Greet Westra1.2789741.6111.1344.997
13Theo Gunsing1.2781.1331.1031.4564.970
14Jan Willemsen1.1261.0161.1311.6424.915
15Ria de Lorijn1.3397771.1731.5854.874
16Franz Thomahsen9911.3671.1191.3324.809
17Wil ten Velde8351.4061.0611.4434.745
18Antoon Jansen1.0511.3701.1311.1304.682
19Hein Brinkman1.0531.3711.0611.1684.653
20John Wildbret1.3391.0971.1191.0564.611
21Albert de Bruijn8481.3351.2501.1214.554
22Janny Daams1.5461.2786601.0564.540
23Truus Willemsen1.3411.0161.2509324.539
24Hans Lastdrager9511.2121.1191.1304.412
25Piet Lagerwaard8931.1411.6117424.387
26Dirk van Wamel9991.1779531.1344.263
27Freek Jongkind9117991.5869214.217
28Mientje van Raay1.4061.1411.0855854.217
29Jack Brouwer1.1939741.1199214.207
30Peter Beekman1.1531.4286819214.183
31Truus Groenenstijn1.1261.3676831.0024.178
32Marian Wijskamp1.1551.0976831.2224.157
33Nel Pas1.2331.1776811.0024.093
34Gerard Heijneman8951.2129539213.981
35Annie Meijer1.1531.1331.0745853.945
36Gerda Kaal1.0536351.0741.1333.895
37Elly Thomahsen8356351.1031.2533.826
38Yvonne Wildbret8931.0735481.1683.682
39Patrick Heitel7987586601.4563.672
40Hans Kaal9517461.0858583.640
41Ria Heijneman8951.3025488583.603
42Tonny van Verseveld7987991.0359323.564
43Lambert ten Velde9917581.1736093.531
44Lucy Beekman9117779646093.261