This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

13 oktober 2015Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1John Wildbret1.4541.5651.4281.4435.890
2Hans Lastdrager1.2311.3871.2051.6555.478
3Jack Brouwer1.2851.4628991.3635.009
4Antoon Jansen1.3709811.1811.4174.949
5Tonny van Verseveld1.4541.3871.2059034.949
6Truus Willemsen9031.1931.3211.4434.860
7Wil ten Velde1.3639861.1251.3634.837
8Albert de Bruijn8881.1661.4351.2814.770
9Lambert ten Velde1.0969861.4281.2304.740
10Truus Groenenstijn1.2311.1441.0831.2814.739
11Gerard Heijneman1.3701.0981.2081.0514.727
12Peter van Maurik1.0761.1678281.6554.726
13Mientje van Raay1.2241.1867661.4974.673
14Annie Meijer1.0081.5651.5065894.668
15Toos van Kraay1.1281.2131.4358774.653
16Hein Brinkman1.2861.2301.0141.1194.649
17Ria Heijneman1.3631.0081.1201.1194.610
18Cor Schut1.1281.0181.2081.2304.584
19Janny Daams1.2869818991.4174.583
20Franz Thomahsen1.0767871.3291.3274.519
21Riet van de Bor1.2851.0981.3057674.455
22Rolien Lagerwaard1.0961.2309691.0464.341
23Elly Thomahsen1.0391.1671.0791.0514.336
24Greet Westra1.0211.0089691.3254.323
25Nicoline van Ommeren1.0217121.0791.4974.309
26Jan Willemsen7901.0811.1061.3254.302
27Riet Tomassen1.1301.0811.3217674.299
28Peter Beekman7841.1861.1251.1984.293
29Freek Jongkind1.1049771.5066474.234
30Yvonne Wildbret1.1041.1441.3056814.234
31Bas van Verseveld1.0081.2131.3296474.197
32Patrick Heitel1.1301.1669038844.083
33Lucy Beekman9031.4621.0835894.037
34Thea Jansen1.0391.1931.1206814.033
35Piet Lagerwaard9801.0181.1068843.988
36Theo Gunsing9807599031.3273.969
37Marian Wijskamp7907871.1811.1983.956
38Ria de Lorijn1.2247598281.0463.857
39Wilhelmien Teelen8887121.0149033.517
40Nel Pas7849777668773.404