This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

27 oktober 2015Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1John Wildbret1.3791.3081.4821.3085.477
2Dirk van Wamel1.2191.5551.0791.4065.259
3Hans Lastdrager1.4511.3841.0021.4145.251
4Patrick Heitel1.3791.2391.2681.3085.194
5Mientje van Raay1.1591.5641.0021.4375.162
6Thea Jansen1.2381.0531.2901.5425.123
7Peter Beekman1.2111.2691.0871.5455.112
8Peter van Maurik1.1781.5551.0561.3115.100
9Henk Notten Z1.2251.2741.4821.0535.034
10Lambert ten Velde1.1591.2391.1721.4375.007
11Ria Heijneman1.1079591.5221.4145.002
12Annie Meijer1.1751.3089301.5424.955
13Lucy Beekman8031.1291.5221.3764.830
14Antoon Jansen1.0361.2011.1721.4064.815
15Tonny van Verseveld8131.3841.2971.2614.755
16Greet Westra8131.2001.1821.5454.740
17Truus Willemsen1.0361.2691.2141.2204.739
18Wil ten Velde1.4271.0109121.3764.725
19Piet Lagerwaard1.4271.1291.1929624.710
20Gerda Kaal1.1481.5641.0229624.696
21Nel Pas1.0371.2801.1821.0534.552
22Albert de Bruijn1.4516901.2971.0924.530
23Freek Wigarda Z1.2251.0531.2689834.529
24Martha van Haarlem Z8031.1751.2901.2204.488
25Truus Groenenstijn1.1631.0041.0221.2734.462
26Janny Daams9161.0101.2721.2614.459
27Wilhelmien Teelen1.3491.0751.2727624.458
28Freek Jongkind1.1631.0259121.3114.411
29Riet van de Bor1.3496901.0871.2734.399
30Gerard Heijneman1.2191.2748541.0264.373
31Jan Willemsen1.1781.3957321.0264.331
32Theo Roos1.2381.0251.1928714.326
33Jack Brouwer9161.2001.2148884.218
34Franz Thomahsen1.1759591.1657574.056
35Marian Wijskamp1.0371.3958547594.045
36Rolien Lagerwaard8951.0751.1728483.990
37Hein Brinkman1.1481.0041.0567623.970
38Cor Schut9261.2017321.0923.951
39Toos van Kraay1.1079668629833.918
40Riet Tomassen9261.2809307593.895
41Bas van Verseveld7771.1751.0798483.879
42Elly Thomahsen8959661.1727573.790
43Ria de Lorijn1.1635698628713.465
44Yvonne Wildbret7775691.1658883.399