This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

10 november 2015Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Nel Pas1.1101.5421.4711.3075.430
2Gerard Heijneman1.1101.4041.3341.5255.373
3Franz Thomahsen1.0831.1551.2751.6425.155
4Lambert ten Velde1.1511.4951.4699605.075
5Jack Brouwer1.0531.4959991.4815.028
6Bas van Verseveld1.1311.1591.1831.5254.998
7Elly Thomahsen1.2331.2871.4698974.886
8Dirk van Wamel1.0001.3868431.6424.871
9Freek Jongkind1.7178109871.3344.848
10Albert de Bruijn1.1648891.4171.3774.847
11Gerda Kaal1.7177581.2311.1274.833
12Theo Gunsing1.1111.4041.2551.0214.791
13Mientje van Raay1.0579901.3531.3074.707
14Hans Kaal1.0301.1441.3311.1944.699
15Tonny van Verseveld1.1011.3657371.4814.684
16Hans Lastdrager1.1541.3861.0091.1274.676
17Wil ten Velde1.0571.5428431.2334.675
18Nicoline van Ommeren1.0301.1551.2671.2124.664
19Jan Willemsen1.1511.0051.2751.2334.664
20Patrick Heitel1.2331.0291.1831.1334.578
21John Wildbret1.1319901.2671.1424.530
22Ria de Lorijn1.0141.5127911.2124.529
23Janny Daams1.0071.5127371.1944.450
24Thea Jansen1.2091.1591.3316724.371
25Yvonne Wildbret1.0631.3659439834.354
26Truus Willemsen1.0838121.0091.3774.281
27Annie Meijer1.1119171.3538674.248
28Toos van Kraay1.0149691.2311.0214.235
29Marian Wijskamp1.1647581.3509374.209
30Greet Westra1.0531.0291.3177294.128
31Theo Roos1.2091.0059439374.094
32Peter Beekman1.0638101.2559604.088
33Cor Schut1.1548898551.1424.040
34Lucy Beekman1.0071.2877948913.979
35Truus Groenenstijn1.1018121.3506723.935
36Ria Heijneman1.1501.0007949833.927
37Rolien Lagerwaard5179691.4718913.848
38Antoon Jansen1.1507429878673.746
39Peter van Maurik9459178558973.614
40Wilhelmien Teelen5171.1447911.1333.585
41Riet Tomassen9457429997293.415