This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

24 november 2015Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Dirk van Wamel1.5841.4351.2701.0555.344
2John Wildbret1.1441.4361.1411.5255.246
3Albert de Bruijn1.1441.3701.1931.5255.232
4Piet Lagerwaard1.1251.4071.2701.3475.149
5Elly Thomahsen1.5841.1351.1991.2285.146
6Lucy Beekman1.4231.1351.3761.1605.094
7Jack Brouwer9401.2811.2611.5755.057
8Ria Heijneman1.4571.0371.1601.3034.957
9Truus Groenenstijn1.0901.0861.1031.5754.854
10Jan Willemsen1.4389931.1341.2694.834
11Peter van Maurik1.1001.4359501.2404.725
12Truus Willemsen1.2171.1341.1031.2694.723
13Nicoline van Ommeren1.2441.0971.1341.2284.703
14Riet Tomassen9461.1271.3631.2414.677
15Riet van de Bor1.1001.3708581.3474.675
16Hein Brinkman1.1071.1341.1411.2414.623
17Rolien Lagerwaard1.0341.4071.3448244.609
18Bas van Verseveld1.2179581.1101.2404.525
19Freek Jongkind1.1611.2489501.1344.493
20Antoon Jansen1.1638281.3631.1344.488
21Hans Kaal9461.0291.2551.2134.443
22Peter Beekman1.1611.2489641.0354.408
23Annie Meijer1.4387391.3768394.392
24Ria de Lorijn1.0101.2818581.2384.387
25Nel Pas1.0491.0971.0431.1794.368
26Toos van Kraay1.4231.1271.0517494.350
27Mientje van Raay1.0497141.2551.2134.231
28Theo Roos1.4579871.0337414.218
29Wilhelmien Teelen1.1077391.0611.3034.210
30Franz Thomahsen6201.0601.2611.2384.179
31Lambert ten Velde1.1631.0971.0618394.160
32Greet Westra1.0109581.1939764.137
33Wil ten Velde1.0901.0371.0339574.117
34Patrick Heitel1.1258289841.1794.116
35Theo Gunsing6201.0601.3441.0554.079
36Gerda Kaal1.0341.0869649764.060
37Tonny van Verseveld1.2441.0977519574.049
38Thea Jansen9049871.1609463.997
39Yvonne Wildbret7671.4367511.0353.989
40Cor Schut9401.2561.0517413.988
41Janny Daams7911.2569849463.977
42Henk Notten Z9047141.1101.1603.888
43Hans Lastdrager7679931.1997493.708
44Gerard Heijneman7911.0291.0438243.687