This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

8 december 2015Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Gerard Heijneman2.0001.3711.2871.4616.119
2Toos van Kraay1.1031.4311.4231.2495.206
3Greet Westra2.0001.3039219245.148
4Dirk van Wamel1.2811.5619971.2575.096
5Peter van Maurik1.3451.4311.2031.0915.070
6Ria de Lorijn1.1751.3121.2371.2885.012
7Ria Heijneman1.3591.1511.4238964.829
8Hein Brinkman1.1751.5618451.2464.827
9Wil ten Velde1.2081.1911.1341.2884.821
10Bas van Verseveld1.1031.3031.1011.2474.754
11Tonny van Verseveld1.0881.0331.2871.3104.718
12Jack Brouwer1.0691.3111.1101.2264.716
13Riet Tomassen8851.3719971.4614.714
14Hans Lastdrager1.2811.1991.1011.1284.709
15Peter Beekman1.1351.1139941.4604.702
16Jan Willemsen1.6118861.2578874.641
17Lambert ten Velde1.1751.3119871.1534.626
18Yvonne Wildbret1.3451.0339011.2574.536
19Janny Daams6791.0751.3071.4604.521
20Riet van de Bor1.2081.1919941.0914.484
21Freek Jongkind1.0691.0751.0701.2474.461
22Nel Pas1.0261.1839871.2494.445
23Patrick Heitel1.1751.2389011.1284.442
24Cor Schut1.6111.1511.0575834.402
25Nicoline van Ommeren1.3598621.2578974.375
26Albert de Bruijn1.0591.1831.2038974.342
27Truus Groenenstijn1.1189131.3998964.326
28Thea Jansen1.1351.3121.1347344.315
29Lucy Beekman1.0768511.0571.3104.294
30John Wildbret1.0888861.3997984.171
31Theo Gunsing5041.1991.0931.2464.042
32Martha van Haarlem Z1.1188519211.1254.015
33Antoon Jansen1.0268621.1109243.922
34Truus Willemsen1.0596731.2378873.856
35Annie Meijer7231.1138451.1253.806
36Mientje van Raay8856731.0931.1533.804
37Hans Kaal5041.0431.0701.1283.745
38Franz Thomahsen1.0761.0437977983.714
39Elly Thomahsen7239131.3075833.526
40Wilhelmien Teelen6791.2387977343.448