This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

5 januari 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Ria de Lorijn1.1391.3571.6821.0565.234
2Bas van Verseveld1.2701.6631.2191.0685.220
3Riet Tomassen1.0121.5941.2411.3455.192
4Greet Westra1.3351.1451.2191.4495.148
5Wil ten Velde1.2181.2031.5261.1065.053
6Piet Lagerwaard1.2061.4421.1231.2795.050
7Yvonne Wildbret1.2571.5946521.4534.956
8Hein Brinkman8091.1451.5261.4534.933
9John Wildbret1.1391.1511.1101.5164.916
10Riet van de Bor1.3138071.3741.3814.875
11Marian Wijskamp1.0341.2141.1101.5164.874
12Theo Roos1.3729461.2051.2924.815
13Franz Thomahsen1.3721.1511.2051.0564.784
14Lambert ten Velde1.3951.3081.1049494.756
15Hans Kaal9381.6631.1829614.744
16Thea Jansen1.2571.0201.2461.1974.720
17Patrick Heitel1.2581.4841.2417084.691
18Gerda Kaal9871.0201.6829614.650
19Lucy Beekman1.2189461.1821.2924.638
20Antoon Jansen1.3131.3088911.0684.580
21Mientje van Raay1.3958211.2461.1064.568
22Wilhelmien Teelen7191.1091.2571.4494.534
23Freek Jongkind7191.4841.1421.1884.533
24Jan Willemsen1.0261.2039381.3454.512
25Peter Beekman7911.4421.1041.1464.483
26Annie Meijer1.2701.1091.2578254.461
27Janny Daams1.3078729381.2794.396
28Toos van Kraay9381.3571.1429494.386
29Gerard Heijneman1.3071.3478918254.370
30Ria Heijneman1.3358211.4407084.304
31Truus Willemsen1.2068071.4408334.286
32Albert de Bruijn8091.1521.2539784.192
33Rolien Lagerwaard1.0341.2149379784.163
34Martha van Haarlem Z7911.3471.1238924.153
35Elly Thomahsen8976901.3741.1884.149
36Hans Lastdrager1.2586908181.3814.147
37Dirk van Wamel1.1761.1128181.0274.133
38Jack Brouwer1.0551.1528909154.012
39Peter van Maurik1.0128071.2538923.964
40Nicoline van Ommeren1.0261.0409379153.918
41Nel Pas1.1768726521.1973.897
42Cor Schut8971.1127141.1463.869
43Tonny van Verseveld9878078901.0273.711
44Theo Gunsing1.0551.0407148333.642