This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

19 januari 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Henk Notten1.5781.1981.6001.6005.976
2Tonny van Verseveld1.4771.3661.3551.2895.487
3Wilhelmien Teelen1.6431.5841.0791.0795.385
4Dirk van Wamel1.5781.0751.3191.3355.307
5Greet Westra1.4771.2171.1031.3845.181
6Jan Willemsen1.1671.2971.4171.1495.030
7Hans Lastdrager1.2031.0161.3191.3624.900
8Albert de Bruijn1.2571.2509091.4834.899
9Nel Pas9511.0471.4171.4834.898
10Wil ten Velde1.0401.2651.4001.1694.874
11Nicoline van Ommeren1.0449771.6001.2494.870
12Theo Gunsing1.1331.3661.1901.1694.858
13Janny Daams1.4091.4008951.1494.853
14Hein Brinkman1.1321.3461.3559654.798
15Riet van de Bor1.0271.2971.1751.2894.788
16Hans Kaal1.1491.2501.4059654.769
17Truus Groenenstijn1.0271.2179091.6004.753
18Toos van Kraay1.1311.0841.4741.0154.704
19Cor Schut1.4091.0759511.1854.620
20Annie Meijer1.1491.5846841.1444.561
21Antoon Jansen1.0018421.4741.2074.524
22Elly Thomahsen1.1131.3468951.1444.498
23Jack Brouwer1.1328191.1751.3624.488
24Peter van Maurik1.0016901.4051.3844.480
25Marian Wijskamp8551.1591.4001.0554.469
26Lambert ten Velde1.2038421.1901.2104.445
27Ria de Lorijn1.2528191.3411.0154.427
28Patrick Heitel1.6431.1597548624.418
29Mientje van Raay8951.0651.3411.0794.380
30Bas van Verseveld1.1131.0691.2738674.322
31Riet Tomassen8661.0841.0791.2494.278
32Franz Thomahsen8661.2651.2738674.271
33Gerda Kaal1.2529779511.0554.235
34Theo Roos9511.1981.2448004.193
35Gerard Heijneman1.1331.4007548624.149
36Truus Willemsen8951.0168271.3354.073
37Thea Jansen1.2578446841.2073.992
38Ria Heijneman1.0441.0471.1037713.965
39Yvonne Wildbret6411.1488891.2103.888
40Martha van Haarlem Z1.1311.0698278003.827
41Piet Lagerwaard8558448891.1853.773
42Freek Jongkind1.0401.1488007443.732
43Rolien Lagerwaard6411.0651.2447443.694
44John Wildbret1.1676908007713.428