This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

2 februari 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Riet Tomassen1.3431.6969881.3015.328
2Dirk van Wamel1.0161.3951.3291.5545.294
3Gerard Heijneman1.2581.2319881.7845.261
4Wilhelmien Teelen1.2849991.3831.5285.194
5Freek Jongkind1.0361.0331.5741.5295.172
6Ria Heijneman8191.4861.0291.7845.118
7Hans Lastdrager1.2411.0321.2561.5285.057
8Cor Schut1.2841.2319511.5545.020
9Lucy Beekman1.3031.6961.2786864.963
10Mientje van Raay1.1471.4861.3459004.878
11Lambert ten Velde1.1101.0571.4551.2074.829
12Wil ten Velde9701.1471.3141.3444.775
13Greet Westra1.2781.0861.0291.3574.750
14Yvonne Wildbret8681.2181.3141.3364.736
15Patrick Heitel1.2951.3791.3836054.662
16Jan Willemsen9831.1471.0961.3684.594
17Franz Thomahsen8681.2181.2671.2114.564
18Elly Thomahsen1.2789999341.3364.547
19Peter van Maurik1.2141.2208801.2074.521
20Truus Willemsen1.3036381.2781.3014.520
21Gerda Kaal1.1109991.4559434.507
22Peter Beekman8611.2201.0561.3574.494
23Theo Gunsing1.2141.3791.2566404.489
24Annie Meijer1.0211.2208801.3684.489
25Jack Brouwer1.2881.0336201.5294.470
26Nicoline van Ommeren8611.1521.5748584.445
27Janny Daams9461.3951.0969434.380
28Antoon Jansen1.3431.1529179574.369
29Riet van de Bor1.0211.2241.0561.0034.304
30Bas van Verseveld1.2868499291.2114.275
31Rolien Lagerwaard1.1471.0861.3296864.248
32John Wildbret1.2861.0571.1986204.161
33Albert de Bruijn8191.0321.3109774.138
34Henk Notten Z1.2581.1758158764.124
35Toos van Kraay1.2419999179574.114
36Marian Wijskamp9837989511.3444.076
37Tonny van Verseveld9701.2551.1986204.043
38Nel Pas9371.2559349004.026
39Hans Kaal9377981.3109774.022
40Freek Wigarda Z1.0169351.3456403.936
41Theo Roos1.2951.1758156053.890
42Ria de Lorijn1.2889356201.0033.846
43Thea Jansen1.0366381.2678763.817
44Martha van Haarlem Z9468499298583.582