This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

1 maart 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Henk Notten1.0941.4171.6011.6555.767
2Peter Beekman1.3461.4171.2881.0935.144
3Jan Willemsen9261.1791.1471.8885.140
4Wil ten Velde1.6281.2651.0771.1685.138
5Greet Westra9121.1471.6851.3905.134
6Ans Polak Z1.2001.2221.2601.3905.072
7Ria de Lorijn1.1771.2651.6011.0245.067
8Dirk van Wamel1.2001.0851.4551.2504.990
9Antoon Jansen1.0271.0121.0541.8884.981
10Truus Willemsen1.6289701.3639964.957
11Wilhelmien Teelen1.2821.0669471.6554.950
12Theo Roos1.4531.1991.1181.1694.939
13Riet van de Bor1.1781.2341.1471.2824.841
14Hans Kaal1.0861.2981.2881.1684.840
15Toos van Kraay1.0861.4799361.2824.783
16Cor Schut1.3801.0151.2131.0934.701
17Peter van Maurik7111.4791.4551.0224.667
18Freek Jongkind1.3461.0669211.2634.596
19Annie Meijer1.0271.2221.6856294.563
20Gerda Kaal1.3809701.0561.0914.497
21Piet Lagerwaard8901.3551.3638444.452
22Riet Tomassen1.2829651.1181.0754.440
23Patrick Heitel1.1941.3556131.2504.412
24Thea Jansen1.0181.2341.0911.0244.367
25Bas van Verseveld1.0941.1471.2139014.355
26Lambert ten Velde1.1941.1799361.0224.331
27Mientje van Raay9241.0859471.3034.259
28Marian Wijskamp8909651.2601.0914.206
29Nicoline van Ommeren1.0187871.0771.3034.185
30Jack Brouwer1.4538897899964.127
31Lucy Beekman6461.1991.0911.1694.105
32Janny Daams1.1771.0157591.0514.002
33Truus Groenenstijn6461.2981.1279013.972
34Rolien Lagerwaard7381.1477891.2633.937
35John Wildbret9261.0127591.0753.772
36Gerard Heijneman1.1781.0499215163.664
37Nel Pas9127871.0568443.599
38Martha van Haarlem Z9248891.1276293.569
39Hein Brinkman7381.1476131.0513.549
40Tonny van Verseveld7111.0491.0545163.330