This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

15 maart 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Bas van Verseveld1.4011.1921.5149795.086
2Elly Thomahsen1.0941.2171.5141.2465.071
3Albert de Bruijn1.4061.3161.2999654.986
4Lucy Beekman1.2141.2501.3151.1614.940
5Nel Pas1.2741.4401.1989904.902
6Greet Westra9381.4281.3151.2144.895
7Yvonne Wildbret1.4061.4401.0091.0404.895
8Truus Groenenstijn1.6059541.1161.2144.889
9Annie Meijer1.1991.2391.1931.2534.884
10Gerard Heijneman1.2141.0701.3471.2464.877
11Mientje van Raay1.0601.0521.2911.3194.722
12Ria de Lorijn1.1991.3799491.1214.648
13Cor Schut9331.1921.0691.4404.634
14Wilhelmien Teelen7361.4151.2051.2534.609
15Franz Thomahsen1.6057941.1939904.582
16Martha van Haarlem Z1.1181.4281.0091.0214.576
17Hans Kaal1.0608481.3471.2734.528
18Peter Beekman1.2861.2549491.0214.510
19Tonny van Verseveld1.3681.0708851.1764.499
20Antoon Jansen1.1188191.2911.2154.443
21John Wildbret8181.2391.1981.1614.416
22Wil ten Velde1.3687871.0691.1764.400
23Rolien Lagerwaard1.2867941.3319794.390
24Lambert ten Velde9861.3797071.2244.296
25Patrick Heitel9339351.1451.2734.286
26Jan Willemsen1.0451.3168731.0404.274
27Piet Lagerwaard7301.4151.1459634.253
28Peter van Maurik1.4011.0057071.1214.234
29Riet Tomassen6991.0051.2991.2244.227
30Hans Lastdrager9861.2548739484.061
31Freek Jongkind1.2748199739634.029
32Truus Willemsen8189351.0611.2154.029
33Ria Heijneman8707871.2051.1484.010
34Janny Daams9386161.1161.3193.989
35Riet van de Bor1.0451.0528859653.947
36Thea Jansen6991.2509739483.870
37Dirk van Wamel8708486501.4403.808
38Henk Notten Z7361.2176501.1483.751
39Jack Brouwer1.0946161.3316243.665
40Gerda Kaal7309541.0616243.369