This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

29 maart 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Toos van Kraay1.4401.3131.2781.5425.573
2Gerard Heijneman1.5831.0961.5641.1455.388
3Ria Heijneman1.2391.4991.1371.4515.326
4Wil ten Velde1.0631.4411.3501.3805.234
5Greet Westra1.0451.4061.1371.5235.111
6Albert de Bruijn1.2639591.2931.5235.038
7Mientje van Raay7701.4971.5641.1925.023
8Marian Wijskamp1.2181.0851.1601.4894.952
9Cor Schut1.2929151.2931.3374.837
10Truus Willemsen1.2631.3131.1371.0844.797
11Dirk van Wamel1.5838181.1601.2234.784
12Antoon Jansen1.1616671.3601.5424.730
13Peter Beekman1.2921.1561.2781.0024.728
14Annie Meijer9921.4991.0061.1924.689
15Martha van Haarlem Z1.3489591.0381.3374.682
16Jan Willemsen1.2321.2051.2749674.678
17Gerda Kaal9321.1481.0381.4894.607
18Tonny van Verseveld1.2201.0961.1371.1394.592
19Hein Brinkman9921.2059041.4514.552
20John Wildbret1.0638031.2741.3804.520
21Lucy Beekman1.2111.1181.1849804.493
22Nicoline van Ommeren1.1611.2579901.0644.472
23Janny Daams1.2399511.1341.1394.463
24Harry Sweers Z8011.0851.3501.2234.459
25Hans Kaal8011.4411.0001.1454.387
26Peter van Maurik1.0459151.3609804.300
27Theo Roos8961.4979041.0024.299
28Thea Jansen1.2209971.0061.0644.287
29Ria de Lorijn1.4401.1489417254.254
30Yvonne Wildbret1.2119971.1848414.233
31Hans Lastdrager1.2329511.1348414.158
32Freek Jongkind9321.4068009214.059
33Jack Brouwer9461.2571.1566323.991
34Bas van Verseveld1.2181.0799417253.963
35Riet Tomassen9248031.1569213.804
36Nel Pas9241.1189907233.755
37Truus Groenenstijn7701.1568009673.693
38Riet van de Bor9461.0791.0006323.657
39Wilhelmien Teelen1.3488187247233.613
40Lambert ten Velde8966677241.0843.371