This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

12 april 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Thea Jansen1.0181.6611.2631.5515.493
2Yvonne Wildbret1.3431.1821.1591.4785.162
3Hans Kaal1.6749581.2181.3095.159
4Jack Brouwer1.6971.1511.2699055.022
5Toos van Kraay1.2371.4871.1661.1325.022
6Rolien Lagerwaard1.3991.1511.1661.2834.999
7Nicoline van Ommeren1.5151.2131.2181.0164.962
8John Wildbret1.3691.6199919654.944
9Martha van Haarlem Z1.0181.3341.2551.3194.926
10Theo Roos1.3461.1531.0451.3194.863
11Mientje van Raay9961.2131.1591.4784.846
12Theo Gunsing1.1851.4871.0451.0734.790
13Freek Jongkind1.3489321.3931.0664.739
14Gerard Heijneman1.6741.0461.2237914.734
15Albert de Bruijn1.3999581.0721.2924.721
16Peter Beekman1.0791.2481.1101.2834.720
17Janny Daams1.5155931.3311.2114.650
18Dirk van Wamel1.3931.1828331.2124.620
19Annie Meijer1.0791.3341.1841.0164.613
20Hans Lastdrager7001.6611.1841.0664.611
21Marian Wijskamp1.6979701.0628804.609
22Tonny van Verseveld9961.2481.2231.1324.599
23Piet Lagerwaard1.2371.1091.2699654.580
24Cor Schut6611.4369311.5514.579
25Wilhelmien Teelen1.3439611.2241.0214.549
26Elly Thomahsen8959611.2241.4244.504
27Wil ten Velde1.1851.1091.0621.0984.454
28Hein Brinkman1.4735931.0641.3094.439
29Bas van Verseveld8951.4361.2638034.397
30Peter van Maurik1.4739701.0728804.395
31Patrick Heitel5871.6191.3708034.379
32Lucy Beekman1.0111.1539911.2124.367
33Nel Pas1.3461.1859318724.334
34Jan Willemsen1.3697971.0641.0984.328
35Truus Groenenstijn9776551.2551.4244.311
36Truus Willemsen9771.1851.1109054.177
37Ria Heijneman7007911.3701.2924.153
38Gerda Kaal6611.0461.3311.0734.111
39Ria de Lorijn1.3486558331.2114.047
40Franz Thomahsen1.0117978708723.550
41Lambert ten Velde5879328701.0213.410