This site will look much better in a browser that supports web standards, but it is accessible to any browser or Internet device.


Valid XHTML 1.0! Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen

Klaverjasclub Lentemorgen





Uitslagen

26 april 2016Seizoen 2015 - 2016

  Naam Ronde1 Ronde2 Ronde3 Ronde4 Totaal
1Ria de Lorijn1.4791.7311.4779495.636
2Riet Tomassen1.0641.2631.5731.6895.589
3Yvonne Wildbret1.4641.0481.3221.6895.523
4Elly Thomahsen1.4691.2881.2711.4905.518
5Wil ten Velde1.2811.5561.4381.1775.452
6Gerard Heijneman1.4791.5561.1671.2105.412
7Truus Willemsen1.5761.1161.4771.0845.253
8Patrick Heitel9431.7311.3991.1755.248
9Dirk van Wamel1.3501.4171.3229895.078
10Nicoline van Ommeren1.1591.1341.4381.1774.908
11Jan Willemsen1.4699871.0471.3914.894
12Lucy Beekman1.0311.0011.6751.1754.882
13Lambert ten Velde9041.1161.3991.3634.782
14Cor Schut1.2819461.5738934.693
15Jack Brouwer6951.2681.0581.5884.609
16Ria Heijneman1.4301.0301.0321.1174.609
17Peter Beekman1.1591.1857561.4904.590
18Albert de Bruijn1.4631.0301.0321.0494.574
19Hans Kaal1.0791.2631.1001.1174.559
20Toos van Kraay1.5769871.1248644.551
21Bas van Verseveld1.0451.2201.1001.1754.540
22Mientje van Raay8359541.2711.3914.451
23Theo Roos7801.0291.0331.5884.430
24Harry Sweers Z1.3501.2687611.0494.428
25Thea Jansen9081.1341.0371.2104.289
26Tonny van Verseveld1.0457131.6758414.274
27Janny Daams6951.2371.0661.2554.253
28Nel Pas9431.4171.0478414.248
29Greet Westra1.0311.2208151.1754.241
30Hein Brinkman1.4639548159894.221
31Ans Polak Z9041.1851.0371.0844.210
32Truus Groenenstijn1.4641.0017569494.170
33Wilhelmien Teelen1.0751.2881.1246364.123
34Gerda Kaal9081.2371.0668644.075
35Franz Thomahsen1.0751.0481.1677554.045
36Martha van Haarlem Z1.4309466698933.938
37Hans Lastdrager1.0647476691.3633.843
38Rolien Lagerwaard1.0797471.0337553.614
39Piet Lagerwaard8357137611.2553.564
40John Wildbret7801.0291.0586363.503